homebridge-edomoticz Plugin

pinda
Posts: 3
Joined: Monday 19 December 2016 11:09
Target OS: NAS (Synology & others)
Domoticz version:
Contact:

Re: homebridge-edomoticz Plugin

Post by pinda » Sunday 19 November 2017 12:15

I got homebridge running on my rpi jessie stretch. It's working and i see homebridge and my Harmony en Nest devices in the homekit app.
In Domoticz i created a roomID 2 en added some switches to it.

There aren't any Domoticz switches showing up in the app :( Dont know how to troubleshoot this any further. Any help would be great!

Code: Select all

{
    "bridge": {
        "name": "Homebridge",
        "username": "CC:21:3E:E4:DE:33",
        "port": 51826,
        "pin": "031-45-154"
    },
    "description": "Configuration file for (e)xtended Domoticz platform.",
    "platforms": [
    {
            "platform": "eDomoticz",
            "name": "eDomoticz",
            "server": "127.0.0.1",
            "port": "8080",
            "ssl": 0,
            "roomid": 2,
            "mqtt": 0
        },
        {
            "platform": "Nest",

            "token": "",
            "clientId": "",
            "clientSecret": "",
            "code": "",

            "username": "username",
            "password": "password"
        },
           {
            "platform": "HarmonyHub",
            "name": "Harmony Hub"
            }
        
    ],
    "accessories": []
}

mcmikev
Posts: 134
Joined: Tuesday 26 May 2015 8:11
Target OS: Raspberry Pi
Domoticz version: beta
Location: right here
Contact:

homebridge-edomoticz Plugin

Post by mcmikev » Sunday 19 November 2017 13:45


philipmec
Posts: 1
Joined: Tuesday 21 November 2017 15:46
Target OS: Linux
Domoticz version:
Contact:

Re: homebridge-edomoticz Plugin

Post by philipmec » Friday 24 November 2017 11:31

Hi!
I have a weird problem with the homebridge plugin.
The plugin works fine as long as there is no device added in domoticz, but as soon as I add a device, the plugin crashes with:

Code: Select all

Homebridge is running on port 51826.
Could not register platform accessory! (17)
homebridge[627]: Error: homebridge-edomoticz - eDomoticz attempt to register an accessory that isn't PlatformAccessory!
homebridge[627]: /usr/lib/node_modules/homebridge-edomoticz/index.js:183
homebridge[627]: accessory.platformAccessory.context = {device: device, uuid: uuid, eve: this.eve};
homebridge[627]: ^
homebridge[627]: TypeError: Cannot set property 'context' of undefined
homebridge[627]: at Object.<anonymous>(/usr/lib/node_modules/homebridge-edomoticz/index.js:183:45)
homebridge[627]: at Request._callback (/usr/lib/node_modules/homebridge-edomoticz/lib/domoticz.js:87:9)
homebridge[627]: at Request.self.callback (/usr/lib/node_modules/homebridge-edomoticz/node_modules/request/request.js:186:22)
homebridge[627]: at emitTwo (events.js:87:13)
homebridge[627]: at Request.emit (events.js:172:7)
homebridge[627]: at Request.<anonymous> (/usr/lib/node_modules/homebridge-edomoticz/node_modules/request/request.js:1163:10)
homebridge[627]: at emitOne (events.js:77:13)
homebridge[627]: at Request.emit (events.js:169:7)
homebridge[627]: at IncomingMessage.<anonymous> (/usr/lib/node_modules/homebridge-edomoticz/node_modules/request/request.js:1085:12)
homebridge[627]: at IncomingMessage.g (events.js:260:16)
systemd[1]: homebridge.service: main process exited, code=exited, status=1/FAILURE
systemd[1]: Unit homebridge.service entered failed state.
It does not matter if I add a switch or the forecast or whatever, the plugin always behaves the same.
Can anybody tell me what this error means and/or how it gets triggered?

Thank you very much!!

harrykausl
Posts: 54
Joined: Sunday 13 November 2016 11:43
Target OS: Raspberry Pi
Domoticz version: 3.8153
Location: Germany
Contact:

Re: homebridge-edomoticz Plugin

Post by harrykausl » Friday 24 November 2017 15:04

Is it possible, to have several sections in config.json to handle serveral rooms between domoticz and appl home or can I only use one section with one room? Thanks a lot.

Anthrow
Posts: 1
Joined: Wednesday 29 November 2017 11:00
Target OS: NAS (Synology & others)
Domoticz version: 3.8153
Contact:

Re: homebridge-edomoticz Plugin

Post by Anthrow » Wednesday 29 November 2017 11:04

Hello,

I run the marcoraddatz-homebridge dock with Domoticz plugin on my Synology NAS. I have my NAS configured to go to a power down state at night and restart the next day. When it starts I am getting the following error:

Code: Select all

[2017-11-27 19:24:12] Homebridge is running on port 51826.
[2017-11-27 19:24:12] [Domoticz] Could not register platform accessory! (Thermostaat)
Error: Cannot add a bridged Accessory with the same UUID as another bridged Accessory: f196f105-67c9-4c7b-9495-ba6f125d15fa
After this error occurred I can manually restart the container and the UUID error will be gone and everything will function correctly. Any ideas on how to fix this? I would very much like to keep my NAS powered off during the night.

rjblake
Posts: 123
Joined: Friday 21 October 2016 9:25
Target OS: NAS (Synology & others)
Domoticz version:
Location: Netherlands
Contact:

Re: homebridge-edomoticz Plugin

Post by rjblake » Sunday 03 December 2017 16:22

Firstly, I have to say this plugin is brilliant. Had it up and running in no time and it works great. I do have one weird problem I can't seem to sort out; my garage door. I have an Aeotec Garage Door Controller hooked up to my Hormann Supramatic opener which is setup in Domoticz as an 'blinds inverted'. It works correctly and shows the correct open and closed status. If I open the door, the Apple Homekit sees it as 'opened', and closed as 'closed'. However, if I set any automation to 'close' the door (e.g. at night time to make sure it is closed), it opens the door. If I tell Siri to close the door when closed, the door is opened. Seems that the current state of the door is simply ignored (the converse also applies); but the status always shows the correct status of the door. Anyone got any thoughts/ideas?

harrykausl
Posts: 54
Joined: Sunday 13 November 2016 11:43
Target OS: Raspberry Pi
Domoticz version: 3.8153
Location: Germany
Contact:

Re: homebridge-edomoticz Plugin

Post by harrykausl » Monday 04 December 2017 13:56

I use a selector switch in domoticz, I see it in eve, there it is defined as a light switch but I can't do anything with it. Is selector switch possible in apple home? Thanks.

Lorccan
Posts: 33
Joined: Wednesday 21 December 2016 11:18
Target OS: Raspberry Pi
Domoticz version:
Contact:

Re: homebridge-edomoticz Plugin

Post by Lorccan » Monday 04 December 2017 18:23

harrykausl wrote:
Friday 24 November 2017 15:04
Is it possible, to have several sections in config.json to handle serveral rooms between domoticz and appl home or can I only use one section with one room? Thanks a lot.
Yes. You should create rooms in Domoticz>Setup>More Options>Plans>Roomplan and add devices to those. You then need one entry for each (identical except for room number) in the config.json file.

Lorccan
Posts: 33
Joined: Wednesday 21 December 2016 11:18
Target OS: Raspberry Pi
Domoticz version:
Contact:

Re: homebridge-edomoticz Plugin

Post by Lorccan » Monday 04 December 2017 18:53

I had everything working just fine, but then I updated to the latest version of Homebridge and homebridge-edomoticz and I started to get errors like this when I started homebridge:

Code: Select all

Dec 04 16:18:11 milos homebridge[6607]: Error: Cannot add a bridged Accessory with the same UUID as another bridged Accessory: a1228c41-1197-430a-8a12-0333e8354704
Even if I delete the persist and accessories directories, the error returns after I restart homebridge for the second time.

I have checked that there are no duplicate device names in Domoticz.

I'm getting to the point where I might have to start with a new installation, but if anyone has any ideas I'd really appreciate it!

(I have validated my config.json file. Just in case, here is the platforms section:

Code: Select all

	"platforms": [{
			"platform": "eDomoticz",
			"name": "eDomoticz",
			"server": "127.0.0.1",
			"port": "8080",
			"roomid": 2,
			"mqtt": 1
		},
		{
			"platform": "eDomoticz",
			"name": "eDomoticz",
			"server": "127.0.0.1",
			"port": "8080",
			"roomid": 3,
			"mqtt": 1
		},
		{
			"platform": "eDomoticz",
			"name": "eDomoticz",
			"server": "127.0.0.1",
			"port": "8080",
			"roomid": 4,
			"mqtt": 1
		},
		{
			"platform": "eDomoticz",
			"name": "eDomoticz",
			"server": "127.0.0.1",
			"port": "8080",
			"roomid": 6,
			"mqtt": 1
		},
		{
			"platform": "eDomoticz",
			"name": "eDomoticz",
			"server": "127.0.0.1",
			"port": "8080",
			"roomid": 7,
			"mqtt": 1
		},
		{
			"platform": "eDomoticz",
			"name": "eDomoticz",
			"server": "127.0.0.1",
			"port": "8080",
			"roomid": 8,
			"mqtt": 1
		},
		{
			"platform": "eDomoticz",
			"name": "eDomoticz",
			"server": "127.0.0.1",
			"port": "8080",
			"roomid": 9,
			"mqtt": 1
		},
		{
			"platform": "eDomoticz",
			"name": "eDomoticz",
			"server": "127.0.0.1",
			"port": "8080",
			"roomid": 10,
			"mqtt": 1
		}
	],

poudenes
Posts: 279
Joined: Wednesday 08 March 2017 10:42
Target OS: Linux
Domoticz version: 3.7392
Location: Amsterdam
Contact:

Re: homebridge-edomoticz Plugin

Post by poudenes » Monday 04 December 2017 19:08

Did you removed accessories and persist directory from ~/.homebridge ?
then add the homebrige again into homekit


Lorccan wrote:
Monday 04 December 2017 18:53
I had everything working just fine, but then I updated to the latest version of Homebridge and homebridge-edomoticz and I started to get errors like this when I started homebridge:

Code: Select all

Dec 04 16:18:11 milos homebridge[6607]: Error: Cannot add a bridged Accessory with the same UUID as another bridged Accessory: a1228c41-1197-430a-8a12-0333e8354704
Even if I delete the persist and accessories directories, the error returns after I restart homebridge for the second time.

I have checked that there are no duplicate device names in Domoticz.

I'm getting to the point where I might have to start with a new installation, but if anyone has any ideas I'd really appreciate it!

(I have validated my config.json file. Just in case, here is the platforms section:

Code: Select all

	"platforms": [{
			"platform": "eDomoticz",
			"name": "eDomoticz",
			"server": "127.0.0.1",
			"port": "8080",
			"roomid": 2,
			"mqtt": 1
		},
		{
			"platform": "eDomoticz",
			"name": "eDomoticz",
			"server": "127.0.0.1",
			"port": "8080",
			"roomid": 3,
			"mqtt": 1
		},
		{
			"platform": "eDomoticz",
			"name": "eDomoticz",
			"server": "127.0.0.1",
			"port": "8080",
			"roomid": 4,
			"mqtt": 1
		},
		{
			"platform": "eDomoticz",
			"name": "eDomoticz",
			"server": "127.0.0.1",
			"port": "8080",
			"roomid": 6,
			"mqtt": 1
		},
		{
			"platform": "eDomoticz",
			"name": "eDomoticz",
			"server": "127.0.0.1",
			"port": "8080",
			"roomid": 7,
			"mqtt": 1
		},
		{
			"platform": "eDomoticz",
			"name": "eDomoticz",
			"server": "127.0.0.1",
			"port": "8080",
			"roomid": 8,
			"mqtt": 1
		},
		{
			"platform": "eDomoticz",
			"name": "eDomoticz",
			"server": "127.0.0.1",
			"port": "8080",
			"roomid": 9,
			"mqtt": 1
		},
		{
			"platform": "eDomoticz",
			"name": "eDomoticz",
			"server": "127.0.0.1",
			"port": "8080",
			"roomid": 10,
			"mqtt": 1
		}
	],
RPi3 with OSMC - RPi3 with Domoticz - Dashticz - MiLight - Nanolead Aurora - KaKu - Logitech Hamony - Nest - RFLink

Lorccan
Posts: 33
Joined: Wednesday 21 December 2016 11:18
Target OS: Raspberry Pi
Domoticz version:
Contact:

Re: homebridge-edomoticz Plugin

Post by Lorccan » Monday 04 December 2017 19:15

Yes I removed the directories and re-added to HomeKit. I even changed the username and pin in config.json.

Lorccan
Posts: 33
Joined: Wednesday 21 December 2016 11:18
Target OS: Raspberry Pi
Domoticz version:
Contact:

Re: homebridge-edomoticz Plugin

Post by Lorccan » Tuesday 05 December 2017 16:25

Lorccan wrote:
Monday 04 December 2017 18:53
I had everything working just fine, but then I updated to the latest version of Homebridge and homebridge-edomoticz and I started to get errors like this when I started homebridge:

Code: Select all

Dec 04 16:18:11 milos homebridge[6607]: Error: Cannot add a bridged Accessory with the same UUID as another bridged Accessory: a1228c41-1197-430a-8a12-0333e8354704
Even if I delete the persist and accessories directories, the error returns after I restart homebridge for the second time.

I have checked that there are no duplicate device names in Domoticz.

I'm getting to the point where I might have to start with a new installation, but if anyone has any ideas I'd really appreciate it!

(I have validated my config.json file. Just in case, here is the platforms section:

Code: Select all

	"platforms": [{
			"platform": "eDomoticz",
			"name": "eDomoticz",
			"server": "127.0.0.1",
			"port": "8080",
			"roomid": 2,
			"mqtt": 1
		},
		{
			"platform": "eDomoticz",
			"name": "eDomoticz",
			"server": "127.0.0.1",
			"port": "8080",
			"roomid": 3,
			"mqtt": 1
		},
		{
			"platform": "eDomoticz",
			"name": "eDomoticz",
			"server": "127.0.0.1",
			"port": "8080",
			"roomid": 4,
			"mqtt": 1
		},
		{
			"platform": "eDomoticz",
			"name": "eDomoticz",
			"server": "127.0.0.1",
			"port": "8080",
			"roomid": 6,
			"mqtt": 1
		},
		{
			"platform": "eDomoticz",
			"name": "eDomoticz",
			"server": "127.0.0.1",
			"port": "8080",
			"roomid": 7,
			"mqtt": 1
		},
		{
			"platform": "eDomoticz",
			"name": "eDomoticz",
			"server": "127.0.0.1",
			"port": "8080",
			"roomid": 8,
			"mqtt": 1
		},
		{
			"platform": "eDomoticz",
			"name": "eDomoticz",
			"server": "127.0.0.1",
			"port": "8080",
			"roomid": 9,
			"mqtt": 1
		},
		{
			"platform": "eDomoticz",
			"name": "eDomoticz",
			"server": "127.0.0.1",
			"port": "8080",
			"roomid": 10,
			"mqtt": 1
		}
	],

Well, I rebuilt from scratch using a different pi and a new SD card and I still have the same error.

I have only specified a couple of rooms in the config.json file:

Code: Select all

{
    "description" : "Configuration file for Domoticz platform",
    "bridge" : {
	    "name" : "Homebridge",
            "username" : "CC:22:3D:E3:CE:30",
            "port" : 51826,
            "pin" : "031-45-154"
        },
    "platforms": [
	       {
	    "platform":	"eDomoticz",
	    "name":	"eDomoticz",
	    "server":	"127.0.0.1",
	    "port":	"8080",
	    "roomid":	2,
	    "ssl":	0,
	    "mqtt":	true
    	},
               {
            "platform": "eDomoticz",
            "name":     "eDomoticz",
            "server":   "127.0.0.1",
            "port":     "8080",
            "roomid":   4,
            "ssl":      0,
            "mqtt":     true
        }
],
    "accessories" : [
    ]
}
 
Does anyone know how to modify eDomoticz to prevent it from trying to load an accessory that has previously been loaded into homebridge?

Andree
Posts: 76
Joined: Wednesday 07 June 2017 11:19
Target OS: Windows
Domoticz version:
Contact:

Re: homebridge-edomoticz Plugin

Post by Andree » Tuesday 05 December 2017 16:58

But why you have to set different platform for any roomid?
You can configure a plan in domoticz like "homebridge" and add in this plan only, and all, devices you want to have in Homebridge..

Lorccan
Posts: 33
Joined: Wednesday 21 December 2016 11:18
Target OS: Raspberry Pi
Domoticz version:
Contact:

Re: homebridge-edomoticz Plugin

Post by Lorccan » Tuesday 05 December 2017 18:00

Andree wrote:
Tuesday 05 December 2017 16:58
But why you have to set different platform for any roomid?
You can configure a plan in domoticz like "homebridge" and add in this plan only, and all, devices you want to have in Homebridge..
The reason I am using roomid is to control which accessories are available to Homebridge (via the Domoticz room plan) and, I suppose, because that’s how I always had it!

However, I just found that setting the roomid to 0 [include all accessories] for just one platform does solve the problem - so there’s something wrong in the code where it iterates through the platforms (rooms).

I’m going to test whether I can use excludedDevices to remove those accessories that I don’t want.

Andree
Posts: 76
Joined: Wednesday 07 June 2017 11:19
Target OS: Windows
Domoticz version:
Contact:

Re: homebridge-edomoticz Plugin

Post by Andree » Tuesday 05 December 2017 18:14

sorry I did not explain well.
You can configure a new plan (roomid) only for the device you want to control via homebridge and set this roomid in homebridge.
In my case i have some plan for bedroom, bathroom, garage, kitchen ecc..and one plan named "homebridge" with all device i can control via homebridge and this roomplan (roomid) is unique roomid set in homebridge.

Lorccan
Posts: 33
Joined: Wednesday 21 December 2016 11:18
Target OS: Raspberry Pi
Domoticz version:
Contact:

Re: homebridge-edomoticz Plugin

Post by Lorccan » Tuesday 05 December 2017 18:33

I did understand. Thank you.

I think both ways would work. Now that I have it working, I don’t want to upset it again by changing!

cattoo
Posts: 65
Joined: Sunday 20 September 2015 17:37
Target OS: Raspberry Pi
Domoticz version: 2.3072
Location: Sweden
Contact:

Re: homebridge-edomoticz Plugin

Post by cattoo » Thursday 14 December 2017 22:08

Well I have some issues.
I did a Fresh install, and followed this LINK.
And ill got this when ill type: homebridge -bash: homebridge:

Code: Select all

 command not found
What have ill missed?
Ill got an error when ill tried to do this command $ npm install -g homebridge --unsafe-perm

Code: Select all

npm ERR! error rolling back Error: EACCES: permission denied, rmdir '/usr/local/lib/node_modules/homebridge/node_modules'
npm ERR! error rolling back     at Error (native)
npm ERR! error rolling back  [email protected] { [Error: EACCES: permission denied, rmdir '/usr/local/lib/node_modules/homebridge/node_modules']
npm ERR! error rolling back   errno: -13,
npm ERR! error rolling back   code: 'EACCES',
npm ERR! error rolling back   syscall: 'rmdir',
npm ERR! error rolling back   path: '/usr/local/lib/node_modules/homebridge/node_modules' }
npm ERR! Error: EACCES: permission denied, rmdir '/usr/local/lib/node_modules/homebridge/node_modules'
npm ERR!     at Error (native)
npm ERR!  { [Error: EACCES: permission denied, rmdir '/usr/local/lib/node_modules/homebridge/node_modules']
npm ERR!   errno: -13,
npm ERR!   code: 'EACCES',
npm ERR!   syscall: 'rmdir',
npm ERR!   path: '/usr/local/lib/node_modules/homebridge/node_modules' }
npm ERR! 
npm ERR! Please try running this command again as root/Administrator.

npm ERR! System Linux 4.14.5-v7+
npm ERR! command "/usr/bin/nodejs" "/usr/bin/npm" "install" "-g" "homebridge" "--unsafe-perm"
npm ERR! cwd /home/pi/domoticz
npm ERR! node -v v4.8.2
npm ERR! npm -v 1.4.21
npm ERR! path /usr/local/lib/node_modules/homebridge/node_modules
npm ERR! syscall rmdir
npm ERR! code EACCES
npm ERR! errno -13
npm ERR! stack Error: EACCES: permission denied, rmdir '/usr/local/lib/node_modules/homebridge/node_modules'
npm ERR! stack     at Error (native)
npm ERR! 
npm ERR! Additional logging details can be found in:
npm ERR!     /home/pi/domoticz/npm-debug.log
npm ERR! not ok code 0
Suggestions?

febalci
Posts: 172
Joined: Monday 03 July 2017 19:58
Target OS: NAS (Synology & others)
Domoticz version:
Contact:

Re: homebridge-edomoticz Plugin

Post by febalci » Thursday 14 December 2017 22:40

Using marcoraddatz/homebridge on Synology. I updated the docker image and container to homebridge 4.1. Now it gives this error:

Code: Select all

[eDomoticz] There was a problem connecting to Domoticz.
- Error: connect ECONNREFUSED 127.0.0.1:8084
If i use local ip 192.168.1.12:8084 it connects but not with 127.0.0.1? I am using the same config.json as before.

UPDATE: You have to select host while creating the container, not bridge under network. It seems like it is solved.

astrapowerrr
Posts: 19
Joined: Tuesday 31 January 2017 21:34
Target OS: -
Domoticz version:
Contact:

Re: homebridge-edomoticz Plugin

Post by astrapowerrr » Monday 18 December 2017 12:22

hi already foud a solution for this?
i came to the same problem
i would like to have my room id`s imported to homebridge if thats possible...

Lorccan wrote:
Tuesday 05 December 2017 16:25
Lorccan wrote:
Monday 04 December 2017 18:53
I had everything working just fine, but then I updated to the latest version of Homebridge and homebridge-edomoticz and I started to get errors like this when I started homebridge:

Code: Select all

Dec 04 16:18:11 milos homebridge[6607]: Error: Cannot add a bridged Accessory with the same UUID as another bridged Accessory: a1228c41-1197-430a-8a12-0333e8354704
Even if I delete the persist and accessories directories, the error returns after I restart homebridge for the second time.

I have checked that there are no duplicate device names in Domoticz.

I'm getting to the point where I might have to start with a new installation, but if anyone has any ideas I'd really appreciate it!

(I have validated my config.json file. Just in case, here is the platforms section:

Code: Select all

	"platforms": [{
			"platform": "eDomoticz",
			"name": "eDomoticz",
			"server": "127.0.0.1",
			"port": "8080",
			"roomid": 2,
			"mqtt": 1
		},
		{
			"platform": "eDomoticz",
			"name": "eDomoticz",
			"server": "127.0.0.1",
			"port": "8080",
			"roomid": 3,
			"mqtt": 1
		},
		{
			"platform": "eDomoticz",
			"name": "eDomoticz",
			"server": "127.0.0.1",
			"port": "8080",
			"roomid": 4,
			"mqtt": 1
		},
		{
			"platform": "eDomoticz",
			"name": "eDomoticz",
			"server": "127.0.0.1",
			"port": "8080",
			"roomid": 6,
			"mqtt": 1
		},
		{
			"platform": "eDomoticz",
			"name": "eDomoticz",
			"server": "127.0.0.1",
			"port": "8080",
			"roomid": 7,
			"mqtt": 1
		},
		{
			"platform": "eDomoticz",
			"name": "eDomoticz",
			"server": "127.0.0.1",
			"port": "8080",
			"roomid": 8,
			"mqtt": 1
		},
		{
			"platform": "eDomoticz",
			"name": "eDomoticz",
			"server": "127.0.0.1",
			"port": "8080",
			"roomid": 9,
			"mqtt": 1
		},
		{
			"platform": "eDomoticz",
			"name": "eDomoticz",
			"server": "127.0.0.1",
			"port": "8080",
			"roomid": 10,
			"mqtt": 1
		}
	],

Well, I rebuilt from scratch using a different pi and a new SD card and I still have the same error.

I have only specified a couple of rooms in the config.json file:

Code: Select all

{
    "description" : "Configuration file for Domoticz platform",
    "bridge" : {
	    "name" : "Homebridge",
            "username" : "CC:22:3D:E3:CE:30",
            "port" : 51826,
            "pin" : "031-45-154"
        },
    "platforms": [
	       {
	    "platform":	"eDomoticz",
	    "name":	"eDomoticz",
	    "server":	"127.0.0.1",
	    "port":	"8080",
	    "roomid":	2,
	    "ssl":	0,
	    "mqtt":	true
    	},
               {
            "platform": "eDomoticz",
            "name":     "eDomoticz",
            "server":   "127.0.0.1",
            "port":     "8080",
            "roomid":   4,
            "ssl":      0,
            "mqtt":     true
        }
],
    "accessories" : [
    ]
}
 
Does anyone know how to modify eDomoticz to prevent it from trying to load an accessory that has previously been loaded into homebridge?

Post Reply

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests